WWNFF

My Application

The Woodrow Wilson Indiana MBA Fellowship in Education Leadership

  • ISU nomination deadline: February 1, 2019

  • ISU application deadline: March 1, 2019

Back to Program Page

2017 WW Indiana MBA Fellows

Indiana State University

  • Johnathan Bolek, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Troy Cloum, Tri-Central Consolidated School Corporation
  • Jeanine Corson, Warsaw Community Schools
  • Criselda Harlow, Tri-Central Consolidated School Corporation
  • Amy Hueftle, Metropolitan School District of Mount Vernon (Posey)
  • Katrina Kelly, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Dawn Merrill, Metropolitan School District of Washington Township
  • Andrew Mitchell, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Amber Paz, Metropolitan School District of Lawrence Township
  • Daniel Peo, Tippecanoe School Corporation
  • John Pinson, Kokomo School Corporation
  • Brady Scott, Vigo County School Corporation
  • Jeffrey Steve Spradlin, Northside Middle School Muncie Community Schools
  • Atticus Westerfeld, Herron Charter School District
  • Donavan White, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township

 

Indiana University

  • Madelyn Albright, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Elizabeth Camacho, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Nicole Caulfield, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Michelle Crawford, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Terra Houlihan, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Jon Johnson, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Laura Lee, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Shonda Masterson, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Cassandra Mills, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Daniel Schifano, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Josh Simpson, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Jen Sinclair, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Casie States, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Kristina Turpin, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
  • Kelly Waller, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township

 

The University of Indianapolis

  • Brad Bates, Avon Community School Corporation
  • Tim Blom, Metropolitan School District of Washington Township
  • Weston Bonczek, Indianapolis Public Schools
  • Amy Conrad, Zionsville Community Schools
  • Melissa DeWeese, Western School Corporation
  • Mark DuBois, Huntington County Community School Corporation
  • Jeannie Hawkins, Elkhart Community Schools
  • Melissa Illuzzi, Anderson Community Schools
  • Alan Landes, Anderson Community Schools
  • Keith Manring, Metropolitan School District of Decatur Township
  • Seianna McCray, Concord Community Schools
  • Kellie McIntyre, Bartholomew Consolidated School Corporation
  • Frank Meyer, Avon Community School Corporation
  • Nasreen McDowell, Center Grove Community School Corporation
  • Rebecca Pennington, Center Grove Community School Corporation
  • Matt Swaim, Hamilton Southeastern Schools
  • Tyler Thiems, Washington Township Schools
  • Miranda (Randi) Tolentino, Metropolitan School District of Decatur Township
  • Meranda VanderVeen, Center Grove Community School Corporation
  • Chris Wey, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
  • Brice Willey, Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Get More Info

To sign up for more information about a specific program, click here.

To receive the Woodrow Wilson newsletter, complete these fields:

If you want a hard copy, enter your preferred mailing address here: