2010 WW Indiana Teaching Fellows
- Shannon Anderson • Muncie, IN
- Michael Arvola • Lafayette, IN
- Jessica Austin • Russiaville, IN
- Kelly Babb • Lafayette, IN
- Aaron Baker • Lafayette, IN
- Andrew Bever • Bloomington, IN
- Kristen Bildhauser • Michigan City, IN
- Sarah Braun • Newburgh, IN
- Melvin Bridges • Montgomery, AL
- Dane Brown • Valparaiso, IN
- Donald Byrd • Bloomington, IN • Video Available
- Katherine Castro • Indianapolis, IN
- Danielle Dabler • Muncie, IN
- Marie Damron • Pikeville, KY
- Bridgette Drake • Terre Haute, IN
- Kaleigh Felisberto • Delaware, OH
- Howard Fischer • Danville, IN
- Catherine Frazee • Shelbyville, IN • Video Available
- Miriam Goldsmith • Indianapolis, IN
- Cynthia Hairston • Indianapolis, IN
- Phillip Heilers • Ferdinand, IN
- Amanda Hendricks • Indianapolis, IN
- Cynthia Henry • Carmel, IN
- Jessica Hoffman • Guilford, IN
- Amanda Horan • Indianapolis, IN
- Kyle Huerkamp • Indianapolis, IN
- Steven Hunt • Logansport, IN
- Kim Hybarger • Sheridan, IN
- Doreen Jones • Terre Haute, IN
- William Kassis • Terre Haute, IN
- Ashley Kirts • Avon, IN
- Candice Kissinger • West Lafayette, IN • Video Available
- Jessica Lade • Muncie, IN
- Daniel Langford • Kapolei, HI
- Misty Lawson • Muncie, IN
- Brian Libby • Noblesville, IN
- Jami MacNaughton • Indianapolis, IN
- Melanie McCool • Plainfield, IN
- Stephen McFarland • Indianapolis, IN
- Sheryl Makowski • Bluffton, IN
- Michael Mieher • Ossian, IN
- Joshua Mott • Indianapolis, IN
- Naomi Nelson • Indianapolis, IN
- Margaret O’Connell • Fishers, IN
- Sean O’Sullivan • Maumee, OH
- Rhoda Owolabi • Indianapolis, IN • Video Available
- Maureen Pappas • Westfield, IN
- Nelson Pelton • Lafayette, IN
- Sheila Pritchett • Indianapolis, IN
- Stephen Pugsley • Alexandria, IN
- Edwin Ramos • Evansville, IN
- Cean Rench • Hartford City, IN
- Kaley Robbins • Carmel, IN
- Philip Roberts • Indianapolis, IN
- Daniel Sacre • Catlin, IL
- Theodore Savich • Indianapolis, IN
- Ashley Schinker • Muncie, IN
- Jeremy Sebens • Indianapolis, IN • Video Available
- Lydia Sitnikov • Indianapolis, IN
- Cortnaye Smith • Stilesville, IN
- Consuelo Snow • Fort Wayne, IN
- Brian Stidham • Westfield, IN
- Brian Stone • Indianapolis, IN
- Anna Takacs • Fishers, IN
- Shamar Thomas • Louisville, KY
- Robin Truesdell Townsend • Kokomo, IN
- Marci White • New Castle, IN
- Scott Whitsitt • Fishers, IN
- Jennifer Wielbruda • Fishers, IN
- Jenafer Wolf • Lafayette, IN
Note: The 2010 cohort includes eight Fellows not named above who will defer their awards to 2011.