2017 WW Indiana MBA Fellows
Indiana State University
- Johnathan Bolek, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Troy Cloum, Tri-Central Consolidated School Corporation
- Jeanine Corson, Warsaw Community Schools
- Criselda Harlow, Tri-Central Consolidated School Corporation
- Amy Hueftle, Metropolitan School District of Mount Vernon (Posey)
- Katrina Kelly, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Dawn Merrill, Metropolitan School District of Washington Township
- Andrew Mitchell, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Amber Paz, Metropolitan School District of Lawrence Township
- Daniel Peo, Tippecanoe School Corporation
- John Pinson, Kokomo School Corporation
- Brady Scott, Vigo County School Corporation
- Jeffrey Steve Spradlin, Northside Middle School Muncie Community Schools
- Atticus Westerfeld, Herron Charter School District
- Donavan White, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
Indiana University
- Madelyn Albright, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Elizabeth Camacho, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Nicole Caulfield, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Michelle Crawford, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Terra Houlihan, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Jon Johnson, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Laura Lee, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Shonda Masterson, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Cassandra Mills, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Daniel Schifano, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Josh Simpson, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Jen Sinclair, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Casie States, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Kristina Turpin, Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
- Kelly Waller, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
The University of Indianapolis
- Brad Bates, Avon Community School Corporation
- Tim Blom, Metropolitan School District of Washington Township
- Weston Bonczek, Indianapolis Public Schools
- Amy Conrad, Zionsville Community Schools
- Melissa DeWeese, Western School Corporation
- Mark DuBois, Huntington County Community School Corporation
- Jeannie Hawkins, Elkhart Community Schools
- Melissa Illuzzi, Anderson Community Schools
- Alan Landes, Anderson Community Schools
- Keith Manring, Metropolitan School District of Decatur Township
- Seianna McCray, Concord Community Schools
- Kellie McIntyre, Bartholomew Consolidated School Corporation
- Frank Meyer, Avon Community School Corporation
- Nasreen McDowell, Center Grove Community School Corporation
- Rebecca Pennington, Center Grove Community School Corporation
- Matt Swaim, Hamilton Southeastern Schools
- Tyler Thiems, Washington Township Schools
- Miranda (Randi) Tolentino, Metropolitan School District of Decatur Township
- Meranda VanderVeen, Center Grove Community School Corporation
- Chris Wey, Metropolitan School District of Wayne Township
- Brice Willey, Hamilton Southeastern Schools